Youth Cup for girls and boys since 1978

Go to Match SchedulesTo Match Schedules

Accommodation

Accomodation

Details about accomodation are completed. Find your school below and click on it to see all other teams accomodated at your school.

Accomodation list 2019.

Schools 2019

Accommodation for cup 2019. For directions, use school name and search at eniro.se, hitta.se or google maps .

Schools                                                Adress                   Skolvärd                                         
Apalbyskolan                                           Bävergatan 1             Christer Hjulström
Brandthovdaskolan                                      Pilbågsgatan 3-5 	Jocke Lodén
Bjurhovdaskolan                                        Knotavägen 63 		Hasse Svensson
Ekbergaskolan                                          Viksängsgatan 76 	Christer Fredriksson
Fredriksbergsskolan                                    Rosenfinksgatan 14       Ove Jansson
Hammarskolan, Surahammar                               Västeråsleden 10         Jan Hellbom
Hamreskolan                                            Metspögatan 1	 	Jens Delter
Håkantorpsskolan                                       Håkantorpsgat 156 	Lars Andersson
Irstaskolan                                            Ullvigatan, Irsta 	Thomas Machany
Malmabergsskolan                         	       Svarvargatan 1 		Sten Lindberg
Nybyggeskolan                                          Bygatan 26 		Ruth Osses 
Ormkärrskolan                                          Tulpangatan 2            Anita Wrethem
Persboskolan, Skultuna                                 Persbovägen 1 		Lennart Svensson
Pettersbergsskolan                                     Pettersbergsgatan 39     Lars Persson
Rudbeckianska skolan                                   Skolgatan 5 		P-O Olsson 
Rösegårdsskolan                  		       Stålverksgatan 146	Marcello Galliano 
Skallbergsskolan                                       Karlfeldtsgatan 5        Sören Carlsson
Skälbyskolan                                           Håkantorpsgatan 158      Sverker Hellström 
Skiljeboskolan                                         Säbygatan 4 		Maria Stadsdahl  
Starbäcksskolan, Surahammar                            Starbäcksvägen 10	Veronica Hentilä
Storängsskolan                                         Soldatgatan 1 		Rüno Pettersson 
Tillbergaskolan                                        Källbovägen 6            Dag Ericsson
Tuppkärrsskolan, Surahammar                            Skolgatan 34             Dan Cellerö
Vallbyskolan                                           Parstugugatan 37 	Munir Hagman 
Viksängsskolan                                         Viksängsgatan 23 	Rüno Pettersson
Önstaskolan                                            Daggrosgatan 2 		Pernilla Thölin                                 
Link to  map over all schools and fotball grounds(in swedish).